InternationalΠρόγραμμα EURO - Προκριματικά

8 Αγωνιστική

Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Κυρ 13/10/19 Καζακστάν 0 - 2 Βέλγιο
Κυρ 13/10/19 Λευκορωσία 1 - 2 Ολλανδία
Κυρ 13/10/19 Ουγγαρία 1 - 0 Αζερμπαϊτζάν
Κυρ 13/10/19 Σκωτία 6 - 0 Σαν Μαρίνο
Κυρ 13/10/19 Κύπρος 0 - 5 Ρωσία
Κυρ 13/10/19 Εσθονία 0 - 3 Γερμανία
Κυρ 13/10/19 Ουαλία 1 - 1 Κροατία
Κυρ 13/10/19 Σλοβενία 0 - 1 Αυστρία
Κυρ 13/10/19 Πολωνία 2 - 0 ΠΓΔΜ
Δευ 14/10/19 Kosovo 2 - 0 Μαυροβούνιο
Δευ 14/10/19 Βουλγαρία 0 - 6 Αγγλία
Δευ 14/10/19 Ουκρανία 2 - 1 Πορτογαλία
Δευ 14/10/19 Λιθουανία 1 - 2 Σερβία
Δευ 14/10/19 Μολδαβία 0 - 4 Αλβανία
Δευ 14/10/19 Ισλανδία 2 - 0 Ανδόρα
Δευ 14/10/19 Γαλλία 1 - 1 Τουρκία
Τρι 15/10/19 Φινλανδία 3 - 0 Αρμενία
Τρι 15/10/19 Ελβετία 2 - 0 Ιρλανδία
Τρι 15/10/19 Γιβραλτάρ 2 - 3 Γεωργία
Τρι 15/10/19 Σουηδία 1 - 1 Ισπανία
Τρι 15/10/19 Ρουμανία 1 - 1 Νορβηγία
Τρι 15/10/19 Νήσοι Φαρόε 1 - 0 Μάλτα
Τρι 15/10/19 Ισραήλ 3 - 1 Λετονία
Τρι 15/10/19 Λιχτενστάιν 0 - 5 Ιταλία
Τρι 15/10/19 Ελλάδα 2 - 1 Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη

9 Αγωνιστική

Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Πεμ 14/11/19 Τουρκία 19:00 Ισλανδία
Πεμ 14/11/19 Αγγλία 21:45 Μαυροβούνιο
Πεμ 14/11/19 Τσεχία 21:45 Kosovo
Πεμ 14/11/19 Σερβία 21:45 Λουξεμβούργο
Πεμ 14/11/19 Πορτογαλία 21:45 Λιθουανία
Πεμ 14/11/19 Γαλλία 21:45 Μολδαβία
Πεμ 14/11/19 Αλβανία 21:45 Ανδόρα
Παρ 15/11/19 Φινλανδία 19:00 Λιχτενστάιν
Παρ 15/11/19 Αρμενία 19:00 Ελλάδα
Παρ 15/11/19 Νορβηγία 19:00 Νήσοι Φαρόε
Παρ 15/11/19 Ελβετία 21:45 Γεωργία
Παρ 15/11/19 Δανία 21:45 Γιβραλτάρ
Παρ 15/11/19 Ισπανία 21:45 Μάλτα
Παρ 15/11/19 Ρουμανία 21:45 Σουηδία
Παρ 15/11/19 Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη 21:45 Ιταλία
Σαβ 16/11/19 Κύπρος 16:00 Σκωτία
Σαβ 16/11/19 Αζερμπαϊτζάν 19:00 Ουαλία
Σαβ 16/11/19 Σλοβενία 19:00 Λετονία
Σαβ 16/11/19 Σαν Μαρίνο 19:00 Καζακστάν
Σαβ 16/11/19 Ρωσία 19:00 Βέλγιο
Σαβ 16/11/19 Βόρεια Ιρλανδία 21:45 Ολλανδία
Σαβ 16/11/19 Γερμανία 21:45 Λευκορωσία
Σαβ 16/11/19 Κροατία 21:45 Σλοβακία
Σαβ 16/11/19 Ισραήλ 21:45 Πολωνία
Σαβ 16/11/19 Αυστρία 21:45 ΠΓΔΜ

10 Αγωνιστική

Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Κυρ 17/11/19 Σερβία 16:00 Ουκρανία
Κυρ 17/11/19 Λουξεμβούργο 16:00 Πορτογαλία
Κυρ 17/11/19 Kosovo 19:00 Αγγλία
Κυρ 17/11/19 Βουλγαρία 19:00 Τσεχία
Κυρ 17/11/19 Μολδαβία 21:45 Ισλανδία
Κυρ 17/11/19 Ανδόρα 21:45 Τουρκία
Κυρ 17/11/19 Αλβανία 21:45 Γαλλία
Δευ 18/11/19 Ιρλανδία 21:45 Δανία
Δευ 18/11/19 Γιβραλτάρ 21:45 Ελβετία
Δευ 18/11/19 Σουηδία 21:45 Νήσοι Φαρόε
Δευ 18/11/19 Ισπανία 21:45 Ρουμανία
Δευ 18/11/19 Μάλτα 21:45 Νορβηγία
Δευ 18/11/19 Λιχτενστάιν 21:45 Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη
Δευ 18/11/19 Ιταλία 21:45 Αρμενία
Δευ 18/11/19 Ελλάδα 21:45 Φινλανδία
Τρι 19/11/19 Ολλανδία 21:45 Εσθονία
Τρι 19/11/19 Γερμανία 21:45 Βόρεια Ιρλανδία
Τρι 19/11/19 Ουαλία 21:45 Ουγγαρία
Τρι 19/11/19 Σλοβακία 21:45 Αζερμπαϊτζάν
Τρι 19/11/19 Πολωνία 21:45 Σλοβενία
Τρι 19/11/19 Λετονία 21:45 Αυστρία
Τρι 19/11/19 ΠΓΔΜ 21:45 Ισραήλ
Τρι 19/11/19 Βέλγιο 21:45 Κύπρος
Τρι 19/11/19 Σαν Μαρίνο 21:45 Ρωσία
Τρι 19/11/19 Σκωτία 21:45 Καζακστάν