chat

Πρόγραμμα ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΑ EURO 2020 - Ποδόσφαιρο

ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΑ EURO 2020

2 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Κυρ 24/03/19 Ουαλία 1 - 0 Σλοβακία
Κυρ 24/03/19 Καζακστάν 0 - 4 Ρωσία
Κυρ 24/03/19 Ουγγαρία 2 - 1 Κροατία
Κυρ 24/03/19 Ισραήλ 4 - 2 Αυστρία
Κυρ 24/03/19 Σαν Μαρίνο 0 - 2 Σκωτία
Κυρ 24/03/19 Βόρεια Ιρλανδία 2 - 1 Λευκορωσία
Κυρ 24/03/19 Ολλανδία 2 - 3 Γερμανία
Κυρ 24/03/19 Σλοβενία 1 - 1 ΠΓΔΜ
Κυρ 24/03/19 Πολωνία 2 - 0 Λετονία
Κυρ 24/03/19 Κύπρος 0 - 2 Βέλγιο
Δευ 25/03/19 Τουρκία 4 - 0 Μολδαβία
Δευ 25/03/19 Μαυροβούνιο 1 - 5 Αγγλία
Δευ 25/03/19 Kosovo 1 - 1 Βουλγαρία
Δευ 25/03/19 Πορτογαλία 1 - 1 Σερβία
Δευ 25/03/19 Λουξεμβούργο 1 - 2 Ουκρανία
Δευ 25/03/19 Γαλλία 4 - 0 Ισλανδία
Δευ 25/03/19 Ανδόρα 0 - 3 Αλβανία
Τρι 26/03/19 Αρμενία 0 - 2 Φινλανδία
Τρι 26/03/19 Ελβετία 3 - 3 Δανία
Τρι 26/03/19 Ιρλανδία 1 - 0 Γεωργία
Τρι 26/03/19 Ρουμανία 4 - 1 Νήσοι Φαρόε
Τρι 26/03/19 Νορβηγία 3 - 3 Σουηδία
Τρι 26/03/19 Μάλτα 0 - 2 Ισπανία
Τρι 26/03/19 Ιταλία 6 - 0 Λιχτενστάιν
Τρι 26/03/19 Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη 2 - 2 Ελλάδα

3 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Παρ 07/06/19 Γεωργία 19:00 Γιβραλτάρ
Παρ 07/06/19 Μαυροβούνιο 21:45 Kosovo
Παρ 07/06/19 Τσεχία 21:45 Βουλγαρία
Παρ 07/06/19 Ουκρανία 21:45 Σερβία
Παρ 07/06/19 Λιθουανία 21:45 Λουξεμβούργο
Παρ 07/06/19 Δανία 21:45 Ιρλανδία
Παρ 07/06/19 Σουηδία 21:45 Μάλτα
Παρ 07/06/19 Νορβηγία 21:45 Ρουμανία
Παρ 07/06/19 Νήσοι Φαρόε 21:45 Ισπανία
Παρ 07/06/19 Λετονία 21:45 Ισραήλ
Παρ 07/06/19 ΠΓΔΜ 21:45 Πολωνία
Παρ 07/06/19 Αυστρία 21:45 Σλοβενία
Σαβ 08/06/19 Κροατία 16:00 Ουαλία
Σαβ 08/06/19 Ισλανδία 16:00 Αλβανία
Σαβ 08/06/19 Εσθονία 19:00 Βόρεια Ιρλανδία
Σαβ 08/06/19 Αζερμπαϊτζάν 19:00 Ουγγαρία
Σαβ 08/06/19 Μολδαβία 19:00 Ανδόρα
Σαβ 08/06/19 Ρωσία 19:00 Σαν Μαρίνο
Σαβ 08/06/19 Φινλανδία 19:00 Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη
Σαβ 08/06/19 Αρμενία 19:00 Λιχτενστάιν
Σαβ 08/06/19 Λευκορωσία 21:45 Γερμανία
Σαβ 08/06/19 Τουρκία 21:45 Γαλλία
Σαβ 08/06/19 Σκωτία 21:45 Κύπρος
Σαβ 08/06/19 Βέλγιο 21:45 Καζακστάν
Σαβ 08/06/19 Ελλάδα 21:45 Ιταλία

4 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Δευ 10/06/19 Τσεχία 21:45 Μαυροβούνιο
Δευ 10/06/19 Βουλγαρία 21:45 Kosovo
Δευ 10/06/19 Ουκρανία 21:45 Λουξεμβούργο
Δευ 10/06/19 Σερβία 21:45 Λιθουανία
Δευ 10/06/19 Ιρλανδία 21:45 Γιβραλτάρ
Δευ 10/06/19 Δανία 21:45 Γεωργία
Δευ 10/06/19 Ισπανία 21:45 Σουηδία
Δευ 10/06/19 Μάλτα 21:45 Ρουμανία
Δευ 10/06/19 Νήσοι Φαρόε 21:45 Νορβηγία
Δευ 10/06/19 Πολωνία 21:45 Ισραήλ
Δευ 10/06/19 Λετονία 21:45 Σλοβενία
Δευ 10/06/19 ΠΓΔΜ 21:45 Αυστρία
Τρι 11/06/19 Καζακστάν 17:00 Σαν Μαρίνο
Τρι 11/06/19 Αζερμπαϊτζάν 19:00 Σλοβακία
Τρι 11/06/19 Γερμανία 21:45 Εσθονία
Τρι 11/06/19 Λευκορωσία 21:45 Βόρεια Ιρλανδία
Τρι 11/06/19 Ουγγαρία 21:45 Ουαλία
Τρι 11/06/19 Ισλανδία 21:45 Τουρκία
Τρι 11/06/19 Ανδόρα 21:45 Γαλλία
Τρι 11/06/19 Αλβανία 21:45 Μολδαβία
Τρι 11/06/19 Ρωσία 21:45 Κύπρος
Τρι 11/06/19 Βέλγιο 21:45 Σκωτία
Τρι 11/06/19 Λιχτενστάιν 21:45 Φινλανδία
Τρι 11/06/19 Ιταλία 21:45 Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη
Τρι 11/06/19 Ελλάδα 21:45 Αρμενία

5 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Πεμ 05/09/19 Αρμενία 19:00 Ιταλία
Πεμ 05/09/19 Ιρλανδία 21:45 Ελβετία
Πεμ 05/09/19 Γιβραλτάρ 21:45 Δανία
Πεμ 05/09/19 Ρουμανία 21:45 Ισπανία
Πεμ 05/09/19 Νορβηγία 21:45 Μάλτα
Πεμ 05/09/19 Νήσοι Φαρόε 21:45 Σουηδία
Πεμ 05/09/19 Ισραήλ 21:45 ΠΓΔΜ
Πεμ 05/09/19 Φινλανδία 21:45 Ελλάδα
Πεμ 05/09/19 Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη 21:45 Λιχτενστάιν
Παρ 06/09/19 Εσθονία 19:00 Λευκορωσία
Παρ 06/09/19 Κύπρος 19:00 Καζακστάν
Παρ 06/09/19 Γερμανία 21:45 Ολλανδία
Παρ 06/09/19 Ουαλία 21:45 Αζερμπαϊτζάν
Παρ 06/09/19 Σλοβακία 21:45 Κροατία
Παρ 06/09/19 Σλοβενία 21:45 Πολωνία
Παρ 06/09/19 Αυστρία 21:45 Λετονία
Παρ 06/09/19 Σκωτία 21:45 Ρωσία
Παρ 06/09/19 Σαν Μαρίνο 21:45 Βέλγιο
Σαβ 07/09/19 Kosovo 16:00 Τσεχία
Σαβ 07/09/19 Αγγλία 19:00 Βουλγαρία
Σαβ 07/09/19 Λιθουανία 19:00 Ουκρανία
Σαβ 07/09/19 Ισλανδία 19:00 Μολδαβία
Σαβ 07/09/19 Σερβία 21:45 Πορτογαλία
Σαβ 07/09/19 Τουρκία 21:45 Ανδόρα
Σαβ 07/09/19 Γαλλία 21:45 Αλβανία

6 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Κυρ 08/09/19 Αρμενία 16:00 Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη
Κυρ 08/09/19 Ελβετία 19:00 Γιβραλτάρ
Κυρ 08/09/19 Γεωργία 19:00 Δανία
Κυρ 08/09/19 Ρουμανία 19:00 Μάλτα
Κυρ 08/09/19 Ισπανία 21:45 Νήσοι Φαρόε
Κυρ 08/09/19 Σουηδία 21:45 Νορβηγία
Κυρ 08/09/19 Ελλάδα 21:45 Λιχτενστάιν
Κυρ 08/09/19 Φινλανδία 21:45 Ιταλία
Δευ 09/09/19 Αζερμπαϊτζάν 19:00 Κροατία
Δευ 09/09/19 Βόρεια Ιρλανδία 21:45 Γερμανία
Δευ 09/09/19 Εσθονία 21:45 Ολλανδία
Δευ 09/09/19 Ουγγαρία 21:45 Σλοβακία
Δευ 09/09/19 Σλοβενία 21:45 Ισραήλ
Δευ 09/09/19 Πολωνία 21:45 Αυστρία
Δευ 09/09/19 Λετονία 21:45 ΠΓΔΜ
Δευ 09/09/19 Σκωτία 21:45 Βέλγιο
Δευ 09/09/19 Σαν Μαρίνο 21:45 Κύπρος
Δευ 09/09/19 Ρωσία 21:45 Καζακστάν
Τρι 10/09/19 Μαυροβούνιο 21:45 Τσεχία
Τρι 10/09/19 Αγγλία 21:45 Kosovo
Τρι 10/09/19 Λουξεμβούργο 21:45 Σερβία
Τρι 10/09/19 Λιθουανία 21:45 Πορτογαλία
Τρι 10/09/19 Μολδαβία 21:45 Τουρκία
Τρι 10/09/19 Γαλλία 21:45 Ανδόρα
Τρι 10/09/19 Αλβανία 21:45 Ισλανδία

7 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Πεμ 10/10/19 Καζακστάν 17:00 Κύπρος
Πεμ 10/10/19 Λευκορωσία 19:00 Εσθονία
Πεμ 10/10/19 Ολλανδία 21:45 Βόρεια Ιρλανδία
Πεμ 10/10/19 Σλοβακία 21:45 Ουαλία
Πεμ 10/10/19 Κροατία 21:45 Ουγγαρία
Πεμ 10/10/19 Λετονία 21:45 Πολωνία
Πεμ 10/10/19 ΠΓΔΜ 21:45 Σλοβενία
Πεμ 10/10/19 Αυστρία 21:45 Ισραήλ
Πεμ 10/10/19 Ρωσία 21:45 Σκωτία
Πεμ 10/10/19 Βέλγιο 21:45 Σαν Μαρίνο
Παρ 11/10/19 Μαυροβούνιο 21:45 Βουλγαρία
Παρ 11/10/19 Τσεχία 21:45 Αγγλία
Παρ 11/10/19 Ουκρανία 21:45 Λιθουανία
Παρ 11/10/19 Πορτογαλία 21:45 Λουξεμβούργο
Παρ 11/10/19 Τουρκία 21:45 Αλβανία
Παρ 11/10/19 Ισλανδία 21:45 Γαλλία
Παρ 11/10/19 Ανδόρα 21:45 Μολδαβία
Σαβ 12/10/19 Γεωργία 16:00 Ιρλανδία
Σαβ 12/10/19 Δανία 19:00 Ελβετία
Σαβ 12/10/19 Νήσοι Φαρόε 19:00 Ρουμανία
Σαβ 12/10/19 Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη 19:00 Φινλανδία
Σαβ 12/10/19 Νορβηγία 21:45 Ισπανία
Σαβ 12/10/19 Μάλτα 21:45 Σουηδία
Σαβ 12/10/19 Λιχτενστάιν 21:45 Αρμενία
Σαβ 12/10/19 Ιταλία 21:45 Ελλάδα

8 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Κυρ 13/10/19 Καζακστάν 16:00 Βέλγιο
Κυρ 13/10/19 Λευκορωσία 19:00 Ολλανδία
Κυρ 13/10/19 Ουγγαρία 19:00 Αζερμπαϊτζάν
Κυρ 13/10/19 Σκωτία 19:00 Σαν Μαρίνο
Κυρ 13/10/19 Κύπρος 19:00 Ρωσία
Κυρ 13/10/19 Εσθονία 21:45 Γερμανία
Κυρ 13/10/19 Ουαλία 21:45 Κροατία
Κυρ 13/10/19 Σλοβενία 21:45 Αυστρία
Κυρ 13/10/19 Πολωνία 21:45 ΠΓΔΜ
Δευ 14/10/19 Kosovo 21:45 Μαυροβούνιο
Δευ 14/10/19 Βουλγαρία 21:45 Αγγλία
Δευ 14/10/19 Ουκρανία 21:45 Πορτογαλία
Δευ 14/10/19 Λιθουανία 21:45 Σερβία
Δευ 14/10/19 Μολδαβία 21:45 Αλβανία
Δευ 14/10/19 Ισλανδία 21:45 Ανδόρα
Δευ 14/10/19 Γαλλία 21:45 Τουρκία
Τρι 15/10/19 Φινλανδία 19:00 Αρμενία
Τρι 15/10/19 Ελβετία 21:45 Ιρλανδία
Τρι 15/10/19 Γιβραλτάρ 21:45 Γεωργία
Τρι 15/10/19 Σουηδία 21:45 Ισπανία
Τρι 15/10/19 Ρουμανία 21:45 Νορβηγία
Τρι 15/10/19 Νήσοι Φαρόε 21:45 Μάλτα
Τρι 15/10/19 Ισραήλ 21:45 Λετονία
Τρι 15/10/19 Λιχτενστάιν 21:45 Ιταλία
Τρι 15/10/19 Ελλάδα 21:45 Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη

9 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Πεμ 14/11/19 Τουρκία 19:00 Ισλανδία
Πεμ 14/11/19 Αγγλία 21:45 Μαυροβούνιο
Πεμ 14/11/19 Τσεχία 21:45 Kosovo
Πεμ 14/11/19 Σερβία 21:45 Λουξεμβούργο
Πεμ 14/11/19 Πορτογαλία 21:45 Λιθουανία
Πεμ 14/11/19 Γαλλία 21:45 Μολδαβία
Πεμ 14/11/19 Αλβανία 21:45 Ανδόρα
Παρ 15/11/19 Φινλανδία 19:00 Λιχτενστάιν
Παρ 15/11/19 Αρμενία 19:00 Ελλάδα
Παρ 15/11/19 Ελβετία 21:45 Γεωργία
Παρ 15/11/19 Δανία 21:45 Γιβραλτάρ
Παρ 15/11/19 Ισπανία 21:45 Μάλτα
Παρ 15/11/19 Ρουμανία 21:45 Σουηδία
Παρ 15/11/19 Νορβηγία 21:45 Νήσοι Φαρόε
Παρ 15/11/19 Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη 21:45 Ιταλία
Σαβ 16/11/19 Κύπρος 16:00 Σκωτία
Σαβ 16/11/19 Αζερμπαϊτζάν 19:00 Ουαλία
Σαβ 16/11/19 Σλοβενία 19:00 Λετονία
Σαβ 16/11/19 Σαν Μαρίνο 19:00 Καζακστάν
Σαβ 16/11/19 Ρωσία 19:00 Βέλγιο
Σαβ 16/11/19 Βόρεια Ιρλανδία 21:45 Ολλανδία
Σαβ 16/11/19 Γερμανία 21:45 Λευκορωσία
Σαβ 16/11/19 Κροατία 21:45 Σλοβακία
Σαβ 16/11/19 Ισραήλ 21:45 Πολωνία
Σαβ 16/11/19 Αυστρία 21:45 ΠΓΔΜ

10 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Κυρ 17/11/19 Σερβία 16:00 Ουκρανία
Κυρ 17/11/19 Λουξεμβούργο 16:00 Πορτογαλία
Κυρ 17/11/19 Kosovo 19:00 Αγγλία
Κυρ 17/11/19 Βουλγαρία 19:00 Τσεχία
Κυρ 17/11/19 Μολδαβία 21:45 Ισλανδία
Κυρ 17/11/19 Ανδόρα 21:45 Τουρκία
Κυρ 17/11/19 Αλβανία 21:45 Γαλλία
Δευ 18/11/19 Ιρλανδία 21:45 Δανία
Δευ 18/11/19 Γιβραλτάρ 21:45 Ελβετία
Δευ 18/11/19 Σουηδία 21:45 Νήσοι Φαρόε
Δευ 18/11/19 Ισπανία 21:45 Ρουμανία
Δευ 18/11/19 Μάλτα 21:45 Νορβηγία
Δευ 18/11/19 Λιχτενστάιν 21:45 Βοσνία-Ερζεγοβίνη
Δευ 18/11/19 Ιταλία 21:45 Αρμενία
Δευ 18/11/19 Ελλάδα 21:45 Φινλανδία
Τρι 19/11/19 Ολλανδία 21:45 Εσθονία
Τρι 19/11/19 Γερμανία 21:45 Βόρεια Ιρλανδία
Τρι 19/11/19 Ουαλία 21:45 Ουγγαρία
Τρι 19/11/19 Σλοβακία 21:45 Αζερμπαϊτζάν
Τρι 19/11/19 Πολωνία 21:45 Σλοβενία
Τρι 19/11/19 Λετονία 21:45 Αυστρία
Τρι 19/11/19 ΠΓΔΜ 21:45 Ισραήλ
Τρι 19/11/19 Βέλγιο 21:45 Κύπρος
Τρι 19/11/19 Σαν Μαρίνο 21:45 Ρωσία
Τρι 19/11/19 Σκωτία 21:45 Καζακστάν