chat

Πρόγραμμα Α ΓΑΛΛΙΑΣ - Ποδόσφαιρο

ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 1Η

29 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Παρ 15/03/19 Νις 1 - 1 Τουλούζ
Παρ 15/03/19 Λιλ 0 - 1 Μονακό
Σαβ 16/03/19 Ανζέ 0 - 0 Αμιάν
Σαβ 16/03/19 Κάεν 0 - 5 Σεντ Ετιέν
Σαβ 16/03/19 Γκινγκάμπ 1 - 0 Ντιζόν
Σαβ 16/03/19 Νιμ 2 - 2 Στρασβούργο
Κυρ 17/03/19 Λυών 3 - 2 Μοντπελιέ
Κυρ 17/03/19 Ρεμς 1 - 0 Ναντ
Κυρ 17/03/19 Μπορντό 1 - 1 Ρεν
Κυρ 17/03/19 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν 3 - 1 Μαρσέιγ

30 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Παρ 29/03/19 Ρεν 21:45 Λυών
Σαβ 30/03/19 Μαρσέιγ 18:00 Ανζέ
Κυρ 31/03/19 Αμιάν 16:00 Μπορντό
Κυρ 31/03/19 Ντιζόν 16:00 Νις
Κυρ 31/03/19 Μονακό 16:00 Κάεν
Κυρ 31/03/19 Σεντ Ετιέν 16:00 Νιμ
Κυρ 31/03/19 Ναντ 18:00 Λιλ
Κυρ 31/03/19 Τουλούζ 22:00 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
Τετ 03/04/19 Μοντπελιέ 20:00 Γκινγκάμπ
Τετ 03/04/19 Στρασβούργο 20:00 Ρεμς

31 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Παρ 05/04/19 Μπορντό 21:45 Μαρσέιγ
Σαβ 06/04/19 Λυών 18:00 Ντιζόν
Σαβ 06/04/19 Αμιάν 21:00 Σεντ Ετιέν
Σαβ 06/04/19 Ανζέ 21:00 Ρεν
Σαβ 06/04/19 Γκινγκάμπ 21:00 Μονακό
Σαβ 06/04/19 Νιμ 21:00 Κάεν
Σαβ 06/04/19 Τουλούζ 21:00 Ναντ
Κυρ 07/04/19 Ρεμς 16:00 Λιλ
Κυρ 07/04/19 Νις 18:00 Μοντπελιέ
Κυρ 07/04/19 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν 22:00 Στρασβούργο

32 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Παρ 12/04/19 Ναντ 21:45 Λυών
Σαβ 13/04/19 Μαρσέιγ 18:00 Νιμ
Σαβ 13/04/19 Κάεν 21:00 Ανζέ
Σαβ 13/04/19 Ντιζόν 21:00 Αμιάν
Σαβ 13/04/19 Μονακό 21:00 Ρεμς
Σαβ 13/04/19 Μοντπελιέ 21:00 Τουλούζ
Σαβ 13/04/19 Στρασβούργο 21:00 Γκινγκάμπ
Κυρ 14/04/19 Ρεν 16:00 Νις
Κυρ 14/04/19 Σεντ Ετιέν 18:00 Μπορντό
Κυρ 14/04/19 Λιλ 22:00 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν

33 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Σαβ 20/04/19 Ντιζόν - Ρεν
Σαβ 20/04/19 Γκινγκάμπ - Μαρσέιγ
Σαβ 20/04/19 Λυών - Ανζέ
Σαβ 20/04/19 Ναντ - Αμιάν
Σαβ 20/04/19 Νις - Κάεν
Σαβ 20/04/19 Νιμ - Μπορντό
Σαβ 20/04/19 Ρεμς - Σεντ Ετιέν
Σαβ 20/04/19 Στρασβούργο - Μοντπελιέ
Σαβ 20/04/19 Τουλούζ - Λιλ
Κυρ 21/04/19 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν 22:00 Μονακό

34 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Κυρ 28/04/19 Αμιάν - Στρασβούργο
Κυρ 28/04/19 Ανζέ - Ρεμς
Κυρ 28/04/19 Μπορντό - Λυών
Κυρ 28/04/19 Κάεν - Ντιζόν
Κυρ 28/04/19 Λιλ - Νιμ
Κυρ 28/04/19 Μαρσέιγ - Ναντ
Κυρ 28/04/19 Μοντπελιέ - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
Κυρ 28/04/19 Νις - Γκινγκάμπ
Κυρ 28/04/19 Ρεν - Μονακό
Κυρ 28/04/19 Σεντ Ετιέν - Τουλούζ

35 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Σαβ 04/05/19 Μπορντό - Ανζέ
Σαβ 04/05/19 Γκινγκάμπ - Κάεν
Σαβ 04/05/19 Λυών - Λιλ
Σαβ 04/05/19 Μονακό - Σεντ Ετιέν
Σαβ 04/05/19 Μοντπελιέ - Αμιάν
Σαβ 04/05/19 Ναντ - Ντιζόν
Σαβ 04/05/19 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Νις
Σαβ 04/05/19 Ρεμς - Νιμ
Σαβ 04/05/19 Στρασβούργο - Μαρσέιγ
Σαβ 04/05/19 Τουλούζ - Ρεν

36 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Σαβ 11/05/19 Αμιάν - Τουλούζ
Σαβ 11/05/19 Ανζέ - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
Σαβ 11/05/19 Κάεν - Ρεμς
Σαβ 11/05/19 Ντιζόν - Στρασβούργο
Σαβ 11/05/19 Λιλ - Μπορντό
Σαβ 11/05/19 Νις - Ναντ
Σαβ 11/05/19 Νιμ - Μονακό
Σαβ 11/05/19 Ρεν - Γκινγκάμπ
Σαβ 11/05/19 Σεντ Ετιέν - Μοντπελιέ
Κυρ 12/05/19 Μαρσέιγ 22:00 Λυών

37 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Σαβ 18/05/19 Μπορντό - Ρεμς
Σαβ 18/05/19 Γκινγκάμπ - Νιμ
Σαβ 18/05/19 Λιλ - Ανζέ
Σαβ 18/05/19 Λυών - Κάεν
Σαβ 18/05/19 Μονακό - Αμιάν
Σαβ 18/05/19 Μοντπελιέ - Ναντ
Σαβ 18/05/19 Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Ντιζόν
Σαβ 18/05/19 Σεντ Ετιέν - Νις
Σαβ 18/05/19 Στρασβούργο - Ρεν
Σαβ 18/05/19 Τουλούζ - Μαρσέιγ

38 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Σαβ 25/05/19 Αμιάν - Γκινγκάμπ
Σαβ 25/05/19 Ανζέ - Σεντ Ετιέν
Σαβ 25/05/19 Κάεν - Μπορντό
Σαβ 25/05/19 Ντιζόν - Τουλούζ
Σαβ 25/05/19 Μαρσέιγ - Μοντπελιέ
Σαβ 25/05/19 Ναντ - Στρασβούργο
Σαβ 25/05/19 Νις - Μονακό
Σαβ 25/05/19 Νιμ - Λυών
Σαβ 25/05/19 Ρεμς - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
Σαβ 25/05/19 Ρεν - Λιλ