chat

Πρόγραμμα SUPERLEAGUE - Ποδόσφαιρο

ΕΛΛΑΔΑ ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ

21 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Σαβ 16/02/19 Παναθηναϊκός 1 - 0 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Σαβ 16/02/19 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 0 - 2 Ατρόμητος
Κυρ 17/02/19 Λάρισα 15:00 SKODA Ξάνθη
Κυρ 17/02/19 Λεβαδειακός 17:15 Παναιτωλικός
Κυρ 17/02/19 Αρης 18:00 Πανιώνιος
Κυρ 17/02/19 Ολυμπιακός 19:30 ΑΕΚ
Δευ 18/02/19 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 19:00 ΠΑΟΚ
Δευ 18/02/19 ΟΦΗ 19:30 Λαμία

22 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Σαβ 23/02/19 SKODA Ξάνθη 16:00 Λεβαδειακός
Σαβ 23/02/19 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 17:15 Ατρόμητος
Σαβ 23/02/19 ΑΕΚ 19:30 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Κυρ 24/02/19 Πανιώνιος 15:00 Παναθηναϊκός
Κυρ 24/02/19 Λαμία 19:00 Λάρισα
Κυρ 24/02/19 ΠΑΟΚ 19:30 Αρης
Δευ 25/02/19 Ολυμπιακός 17:15 ΟΦΗ
Δευ 25/02/19 Παναιτωλικός 19:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

23 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Σαβ 02/03/19 Αρης 19:00 ΑΕΚ
Σαβ 02/03/19 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 19:30 SKODA Ξάνθη
Κυρ 03/03/19 ΟΦΗ 15:00 Λάρισα
Κυρ 03/03/19 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 16:00 Ολυμπιακός
Κυρ 03/03/19 Λεβαδειακός 17:15 Λαμία
Κυρ 03/03/19 Παναθηναϊκός 19:00 ΠΑΟΚ
Κυρ 03/03/19 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 19:30 Παναιτωλικός
Δευ 04/03/19 Ατρόμητος 19:00 Πανιώνιος

24 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Σαβ 09/03/19 SKODA Ξάνθη 16:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Σαβ 09/03/19 Λάρισα 17:15 Λεβαδειακός
Σαβ 09/03/19 ΑΕΚ 19:30 Παναθηναϊκός
Κυρ 10/03/19 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 16:00 ΟΦΗ
Κυρ 10/03/19 ΠΑΟΚ 17:15 Ατρόμητος
Κυρ 10/03/19 Λαμία 19:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Κυρ 10/03/19 Ολυμπιακός 19:30 Αρης
Δευ 11/03/19 Παναιτωλικός 19:00 Πανιώνιος

25 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Σαβ 16/03/19 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 17:15 Λαμία
Σαβ 16/03/19 Παναιτωλικός 19:00 ΠΑΟΚ
Σαβ 16/03/19 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 19:30 Λάρισα
Κυρ 17/03/19 ΟΦΗ 15:00 Λεβαδειακός
Κυρ 17/03/19 Ατρόμητος 16:00 ΑΕΚ
Κυρ 17/03/19 Παναθηναϊκός 19:00 Ολυμπιακός
Κυρ 17/03/19 Πανιώνιος 19:30 SKODA Ξάνθη
Δευ 18/03/19 Αρης 19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης

26 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Σαβ 30/03/19 Λεβαδειακός 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Σαβ 30/03/19 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός
Σαβ 30/03/19 Λάρισα 19:30 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Κυρ 31/03/19 Αρης 16:00 ΟΦΗ
Κυρ 31/03/19 ΑΕΚ 17:15 Παναιτωλικός
Κυρ 31/03/19 SKODA Ξάνθη 19:00 ΠΑΟΚ
Κυρ 31/03/19 Ολυμπιακός 19:30 Ατρόμητος
Δευ 01/04/19 Λαμία 19:00 Πανιώνιος

27 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Σαβ 06/04/19 ΟΦΗ 17:15 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Σαβ 06/04/19 Παναθηναϊκός 19:00 Αρης
Σαβ 06/04/19 Πανιώνιος 19:30 Λάρισα
Κυρ 07/04/19 SKODA Ξάνθη 16:00 ΑΕΚ
Κυρ 07/04/19 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 17:15 Λεβαδειακός
Κυρ 07/04/19 Παναιτωλικός 19:00 Ολυμπιακός
Κυρ 07/04/19 ΠΑΟΚ 19:30 Λαμία
Δευ 08/04/19 Ατρόμητος 19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης

28 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Κυρ 14/04/19 Λάρισα 19:00 ΠΑΟΚ
Κυρ 14/04/19 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 19:00 Παναιτωλικός
Κυρ 14/04/19 Αρης 19:00 Ατρόμητος
Κυρ 14/04/19 Λαμία 19:00 ΑΕΚ
Κυρ 14/04/19 Λεβαδειακός 19:00 Πανιώνιος
Κυρ 14/04/19 Ολυμπιακός 19:00 SKODA Ξάνθη
Κυρ 14/04/19 Παναθηναϊκός 19:00 ΟΦΗ
Κυρ 14/04/19 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 19:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης

29 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Κυρ 21/04/19 ΑΕΚ 19:00 Λάρισα
Κυρ 21/04/19 SKODA Ξάνθη 19:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Κυρ 21/04/19 Ατρόμητος 19:00 Παναθηναϊκός
Κυρ 21/04/19 Λαμία 19:00 Ολυμπιακός
Κυρ 21/04/19 ΟΦΗ 19:00 Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Κυρ 21/04/19 ΠΑΟΚ 19:00 Λεβαδειακός
Κυρ 21/04/19 Παναιτωλικός 19:00 Αρης
Κυρ 21/04/19 Πανιώνιος 19:00 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

30 Αγωνιστική
Μέρα Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη
Κυρ 05/05/19 Λάρισα 19:00 Ολυμπιακός
Κυρ 05/05/19 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 19:00 Λαμία
Κυρ 05/05/19 Αρης 19:00 SKODA Ξάνθη
Κυρ 05/05/19 Αστέρας Τρίπολης 19:00 Πανιώνιος
Κυρ 05/05/19 Ατρόμητος 19:00 ΟΦΗ
Κυρ 05/05/19 Λεβαδειακός 19:00 ΑΕΚ
Κυρ 05/05/19 Παναθηναϊκός 19:00 Παναιτωλικός
Κυρ 05/05/19 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα 19:00 ΠΑΟΚ